You are viewing nympho18

lick my wet cunt please [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
lick my wet cunt please

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Mar. 24th, 2004|01:54 pm]
hello!

here i am again horny as hell being forced to play with my own pussy :( my clit is on fire and my juices are spilling out and all i want is some cock.

i wanna get pounded sooo hard by some big ass cock while i eat out some hot bitch. this fantasy is driving me crazy!!!

but the other day i did try something new. i got it in my ass for the first time ever. and let me just say , it was amazing!!!! i cant wait til my boyfreind gets home so he can shove his massive cock in and out of my tight little pussy and ass , and then shoot his load all over my face , MMMMMMMMM that thought is getting me so fucking wet!

i will be posting nude pics soon. i want everyone to see my big tits(36c) i want to post pics of me playing with my tight pussy to. i want you to see my dripping cunt soo bad.
ok i have to go get my pussy ready for some cock

<3
link12 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 24th, 2004|05:08 pm]
[mood |hornyhorny]

omg!!!! i am soooo fucking horny!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

i am sitting here with my freshly sheaved pussy dripping wet all over my hands! i am going crazzzzzyyyy!!!!!!!!

i have never been with a girl and i DYING to get my pussy licked by a hot ass girl. mmmmmmmmmm yum! i am soooooo up for eating some pussy too. if i could be doing anything right now i would have my face buried in some hot ass girls dripping pussy. my pussy is BURNING!!!!! IF THERE ARE ANY HOT BI GIRLS OUT THERE PLEASE COME EAT MY PUSSY!!!!!!!!!!

I didnt even realize i was bi until about 2 days ago. i mean , for a few months i have started fantisizing when my boyfriend is eating me , that he is a girl. i want a pussy more then i want a dick right now. although i am soo fucking horny i would take a dick happily :) i would stick anything up my cunt right now!!!! HELP!

My dream is to do 69 with a female. i want a wet hot pussy on my face sooo bad. or to have her eating my cunt while i am sitting in a chair with her on her knees with my boyfriend slamming her from behind with his big ass dick!!

omg!!! typing this out is making it all worse. and i am looking at bi porn. god i want PUSSY!!! And big ass tits in my face.

well i'll be back in a bit i am going to find something to put in my slit. i need to come.
link10 comments|post comment

horny [Jan. 17th, 2004|01:14 pm]
[mood |hornyhorny]

Yummy!
This is my first entry in my sex journal , yay!!!
And i am really horny right now.
I have been reading other peoples sex journals and they got me all hot. I just want to reach down and start playing with my soaking wet clit.

I cannot even express how much i love playing with my own clit!
But i would love to experiance being eaten out by a hot girl. That is my ultimate fantasy. I think I am going to go masturbate I cant hold it in any longer , i'll be back later.

bye!
link1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]